GPU/External Registers: Difference between revisions
| Line 126: | Line 126: | ||
| Value is 0x12345678 | | Value is 0x12345678 | ||
| This command is always the last command in the buffer. | | This command is always the last command in the buffer. | ||
|- | |||
| 0x000F0042 | |||
| float | |||
| This seems to be similar to CmdID 0x000F0044. | |||
|- | |||
| 0x000F0044 | |||
| float x vector | |||
| This sets scaling for the current/texture matrix? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x000F02C0 | | 0x000F02C0 | ||