GPU/External Registers: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
! Description | ! Description | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 0 | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1 | ||
| | | ? | ||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
| This bit is set when out-framebuf width/height is less than the input framebuf width/height, clear otherwise. Bit24 is normally clear when this bit is set. | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 11-5 | | 11-5 | ||