Socket Services: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| 0x000F00C2 | | 0x000F00C2 | ||
| This resolves the IP address(es) for the specified host-name. | | This resolves the IP address(es) for the specified host-name. | ||
|- | |||
| 0x00120104 | |||
| [[SOCU:setsockopt|setsockopt]] | |||
|} | |} | ||