Socket Services: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| 0x000B0042 | | 0x000B0042 | ||
| [[SOCU:close|close]] | | [[SOCU:close|close]] | ||
|- | |||
| 0x000C0082 | |||
| [[SOCU:shutdown|shutdown]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x000D0082 | | 0x000D0082 | ||