FIRM: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
| 0x4 | | 0x4 | ||
| Bit0: 0 = titleinfo structure isn't set, 1 = titleinfo structure is set. | | Bit0: 0 = titleinfo structure isn't set, 1 = titleinfo structure is set. | ||
|- | |||
| 0x4A0 | |||
| 0x10 | |||
| This can be set by [[NSS:SetFIRMParams4A0]]. | |||
|- | |||
| 0x4B0 | |||
| 0x10 | |||
| This can be set by [[NSS:SetFIRMParams4B0]]. | |||
|} | |} | ||