Config Services: Difference between revisions

Line 144: Line 144:
| 0x08090000
| 0x08090000
| This updates the config block for blkID 0x60000.
| This updates the config block for blkID 0x60000.
|-
| 0x080A0000
| This updates the config block for blkID 0x00040001.
|-
|-
| 0x080B0082
| 0x080B0082