FIRM: Difference between revisions

Line 116: Line 116:
| 0x4
| 0x4
| Bit0: 0 = titleinfo structure isn't set, 1 = titleinfo structure is set.
| Bit0: 0 = titleinfo structure isn't set, 1 = titleinfo structure is set.
|-
| 0x480
| 0x20
| This can be set via buf1 for [[APT:SendDeliverArg]]/[[APT:StartApplication]].
|-
|-
| 0x4A0
| 0x4A0
Line 124: Line 128:
| 0x10
| 0x10
| This can be set by [[NSS:SetFIRMParams4B0]].
| This can be set by [[NSS:SetFIRMParams4B0]].
|-
| 0x500
| 0x40
| This is used by [[APT:LoadSysMenuArg]] and [[APT:StoreSysMenuArg]].
|}
|}