Friend code: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
m LeRoiDesKiwis |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 120: | Line 120: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[jack]] || ||1118-1391-5140 ||USA||I play final fantasy explorers! Wanna play? | |[[jack]] || ||1118-1391-5140 ||USA||I play final fantasy explorers! Wanna play? | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Marioipod13]] || ||4098-9975-9666 ||USA||I'm the world's greatest Pokemon trainer! | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Busybody64]] || ||5172-2665-4784 ||USA||I do mods or. Something like that. | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Enity]] || || 0061-7386-0813 ||EUR||Howdy! Just a french boy that's currently retro-collecting and searching for new 3DS friends! I currently own a DS Lite, DSi, 2DS and a Game & Watch! Im mainly looking for people around my age, younger or older is fine, but it's a preference! ( 11 - 14 ) I use swapdoodle and letterbox to communicate! | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:LeRoiDesKiwis]] || || 5215-1147-0990 ||EUR||Hello ! I'm french and I'm looking for letterbox friends :) If you added me pls send me a message on discord (leroideskiwis) | |||