Config Services: Difference between revisions
| Line 357: | Line 357: | ||
| 0x00100082 | | 0x00100082 | ||
| [[CfgNor:WriteDataOther|WriteDataOther]] | | [[CfgNor:WriteDataOther|WriteDataOther]] | ||
|- | |||
| 0x00110040 | |||
| (u32 offset) Sends command 0xDB to SPI followed by the specified flash offset. | |||
|} | |} | ||
This is an interface for the "SPI::NOR" service, for accessing the Wifi NVRAM/SPI Flash. | This is an interface for the "SPI::NOR" service, for accessing the Wifi NVRAM/SPI Flash. | ||