Services: Difference between revisions
Steveice10 (talk | contribs) m Name accuracy. |
Steveice10 (talk | contribs) m Found in PM. |
||
| Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
| 0x108 | | 0x108 | ||
| error at boot? | | error at boot? | ||
|- | |||
| 0x10C | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x179 | | 0x179 | ||
m Name accuracy. |
m Found in PM. |
||
| Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
| 0x108 | | 0x108 | ||
| error at boot? | | error at boot? | ||
|- | |||
| 0x10C | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x179 | | 0x179 | ||