NWM Services: Difference between revisions

Line 621: Line 621:
|-
|-
| 0x0
| 0x0
| 0x18
| 0x1C
| This is the first 0x18-bytes of the structure from [[NWMUDS:Initialize|here]], stored as big-endian.
| This is the first 0x1C-bytes of the structure from [[NWMUDS:Initialize|here]], stored as big-endian.
|-
| 0x18
| 0x4
| ?
|-
|-
| 0x1C
| 0x1C
| 0x2
| 0x2
| u16 NetworkNodeID
| u16 NetworkNodeID, stored as big-endian.
|}
|}