I2C Registers: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
| 0x1EC14804 | | 0x1EC14804 | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
|} | |||
== I2C Devices == | |||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" | |||
! Device I2C bus | |||
! Device address | |||
! Device description | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| 0x4a | |||
| Power management?(same device addr as the DSi power-management) | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| 0x7a | |||
| Camera0?(same dev-addr as DSi cam0) | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| 0x78 | |||
| Camera1?(same dev-addr as DSi cam1) | |||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
| 0x4a | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
| 0x78 | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
| 0x2c | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
| 0x2e | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
| 0x40 | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
| 0x44 | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| 0xa6 | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| 0xd0 | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| 0xd2 | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| 0xa4 | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| 0x9a | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| 0xa0 | |||
| ? | |||
|} | |} | ||