IO Registers: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 420: | Line 420: | ||
| 0x10301000 | | 0x10301000 | ||
| [[Filesystem services]] | | [[Filesystem services]] | ||
| | |||
|-style="border-top: double" | |||
| style="background: green" | Yes | |||
| A11 | |||
| ? | |||
| 0x10322000 | |||
| [[NWM Services]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: green" | Yes | |||
| A11 | |||
| ? | |||
| 0x10323000 | |||
| [[NWM Services]] | |||
| | |||
|-style="border-top: double" | |||
| style="background: orange" | ? | | style="background: orange" | ? | ||
| A11 | | A11 | ||
| Line 442: | Line 456: | ||
| [[MVD Services]] | | [[MVD Services]] | ||
| New3DS only? | | New3DS only? | ||
|-style="border-top: double" | |-style="border-top: double" | ||
| style="background: green" | Yes | | style="background: green" | Yes | ||