Configuration Memory: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 305: | Line 305: | ||
| 30 | | 30 | ||
| 2.40-0 | | 2.40-0 | ||
|- | |||
| [[8.0.0-18]] | |||
| v15047 | |||
| 37 | |||
| 2.44-6 | |||
|} | |} | ||
The above kernel/FIRM versions are in the format: <KERNEL_VERSIONMAJOR>.<KERNEL_VERSIONMINOR>-<KERNEL_VERSIONREVISION>. | The above kernel/FIRM versions are in the format: <KERNEL_VERSIONMAJOR>.<KERNEL_VERSIONMINOR>-<KERNEL_VERSIONREVISION>. | ||