Home Menu: Difference between revisions
| Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
| Available | | Available | ||
| April 4, 2013 | | April 4, 2013 | ||
|- | |||
| [[6.0.0-11|6.0.0-11]] | |||
| 7172 | |||
| June 17, 2013 | |||
| Official change-log: "Users can now back up save data for downloadable versions of Nintendo 3DS software and most Virtual Console games". For EUR/JPN, the [[StreetPass Mii Plaza]] application and the [[Nintendo 3DS Camera]] application were updated. Other titles for all regions were updated as well. | |||
| Available | |||
| June 17, 2013 | |||
|} | |} | ||