Home Menu: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 169: | Line 169: | ||
| Available | | Available | ||
| July 11, 2013 | | July 11, 2013 | ||
|- | |||
| [[6.2.0-12]] | |||
| 8198 | |||
| August 6, 2013 | |||
| This update added support for the StreetPass relay feature, updated TWL_FIRM, and updated the Nintendo Zone hotspots list. | |||
| Available | |||
| August 6, 2013 | |||
|- | |||
| [[6.3.0-12]] | |||
| 8198 | |||
| September 13, 2013 | |||
| See [[6.3.0-12|this]]. | |||
| Available | |||
| September 13, 2013 | |||
|} | |} | ||